Everyday Seamless LS Black Wmn

45

Longsleeve seamless workout top. Athletic fit.

Negro
Disponible en estos colores
Everyday Seamless LS Black Wmn
Everyday Seamless LS Graphite Wmn
Everyday Seamless LS White Wmn
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Elige Tamaño
XS ¡Pocas existencias! S M ¡Pocas existencias! L
  • Descripción
  • Información sobre las entregas
  • La modelo de la imagen mide 170 cm y lleva la talla XS.

    These Long Sleeves are made out of a quick dry, light weight, knitted material. Perfect for your workouts. The decorative design with knitted signature patterns on the fore arm, side and back of the long sleeve is not just visual but made with mesh-knitting, which helps you stay cool during your workouts.

    ICIW print on the chest, vertical ICANIWILL print on the upper back and reflective details on lower back.

    Finally, seamless garment knitting create less harm for the global environment by minimizing waste disposal and reducing the need to grow as much as cotton, wool and other natural raw materials.

    - 94% Nylon, 6% Elastane
    - Good breathability
    - Reflective details

    Choose your Normal size. 

    Available in several colors.
    Especificación
      Color: Negro
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materiales: 94% Nylon, 6% Elastane
      N.º de artículo: 11245-001
      Colección: Everyday Collection
    • Plazos de entrega y precio

      Lo que perseguimos es enviarte el pedido lo antes posible. Si haces tu pedido antes de las 13.00 horas, ¡te lo enviaremos el mismo día! Recuerda que los plazos de entrega pueden alargarse en períodos con muchas ventas y en días festivos.
      Cuando pases por caja, verás exactamente los precios y la forma de envío aplicables a tu pedido.


      Determinación de los precios

      Los precios de nuestra Tienda web incluyen IVA (impuesto sobre el valor añadido)

      Todos los precios se indican sin incluir los gastos de envío. Los gastos de envío se incluyen al precio y los debe pagar el cliente. Los gastos de envío se indican en el momento de hacer el pedido.

    • Descripción

    • These Long Sleeves are made out of a quick dry, light weight, knitted material. Perfect for your workouts. The decorative design with knitted signature patterns on the fore arm, side and back of the long sleeve is not just visual but made with mesh-knitting, which helps you stay cool during your workouts.

      ICIW print on the chest, vertical ICANIWILL print on the upper back and reflective details on lower back.

      Finally, seamless garment knitting create less harm for the global environment by minimizing waste disposal and reducing the need to grow as much as cotton, wool and other natural raw materials.

      - 94% Nylon, 6% Elastane
      - Good breathability
      - Reflective details

      Choose your Normal size. 

      Available in several colors.
      Especificación
        Color: Negro
        Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
        Materiales: 94% Nylon, 6% Elastane
        N.º de artículo: 11245-001
        Colección: Everyday Collection
      • Información sobre las entregas

      • Plazos de entrega y precio

        Lo que perseguimos es enviarte el pedido lo antes posible. Si haces tu pedido antes de las 13.00 horas, ¡te lo enviaremos el mismo día! Recuerda que los plazos de entrega pueden alargarse en períodos con muchas ventas y en días festivos.
        Cuando pases por caja, verás exactamente los precios y la forma de envío aplicables a tu pedido.


        Determinación de los precios

        Los precios de nuestra Tienda web incluyen IVA (impuesto sobre el valor añadido)

        Todos los precios se indican sin incluir los gastos de envío. Los gastos de envío se incluyen al precio y los debe pagar el cliente. Los gastos de envío se indican en el momento de hacer el pedido.

      Reviews

      Otros compraron también

      Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Black/White
      L/XL
      Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Black/White
      11€
      Everyday Seamless LS White Wmn
      L M S XS
      Everyday Seamless LS White Wmn
      45€
      Everyday Long Sleeve 1/4 Stripe Zipper Black
      L M S XL XS
      Everyday Long Sleeve 1/4 Stripe Zipper Black
      49€
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Black
      L M S XS
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Black
      45€
      Everyday Seamless LS Graphite Wmn
      L M S XS
      Everyday Seamless LS Graphite Wmn
      45€
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Graphite
      L M S XS
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Graphite
      45€
      Everyday Long Sleeve 1/4 Stripe zipper White
      L M S XL XS
      Everyday Long Sleeve 1/4 Stripe zipper White
      49€
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn White
      L M S XS
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn White
      45€

      Otros compraron también

      Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Black/White
      L/XL
      Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Black/White
      11€
      Everyday Seamless LS White Wmn
      L M S XS
      Everyday Seamless LS White Wmn
      45€
      Everyday Long Sleeve 1/4 Stripe Zipper Black
      L M S XL XS
      Everyday Long Sleeve 1/4 Stripe Zipper Black
      49€
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Black
      L M S XS
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Black
      45€

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Canada
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Russia
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom
      • United States of America