Nombre Seamless LS Crop Top Wmn Lt Grey Melange

Cropped seamless longsleeve.

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Guia de medidas
Elige TamañoXSSML
Los productos pedidos antes de las 13.00 se envian el mismo dia!
Disponible en estos colores
  • Descripción
  • The Nombre Collection is made with the latest seamless technology and the material has four-way stretch which gives an incredible flexibility, all to make your workout as good as possible. The durable material is easy to maintain, retains its color despite many washes, and does not lint. With minimal seams and a good fit, the garment helps you improve your performance during exercise. 360 degrees of mobility and lightweight material make these garments perfect for workouts where you need to be flexible and mobile.

    If you are a fan of our Ombre Collection you are in luck, because this is the same material but in a solid color.

    - SWEATTECH™ technology
    - ICIW logo at front
    - 4-way stretch
    - Flattering knitted details
    - 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
    - Cropped fit

    La modelo de la imagen mide 173 cm y lleva la talla XS.

  • Especificación
    • Color: Gris claro
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materiales: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
      N.º de artículo: 11847-069
    • Información sobre las entregas
    • Plazos de entrega y precio

      Lo que perseguimos es enviarte el pedido lo antes posible. Si haces tu pedido antes de las 13.00 horas, ¡te lo enviaremos el mismo día! Recuerda que los plazos de entrega pueden alargarse en períodos con muchas ventas y en días festivos.
      Cuando pases por caja, verás exactamente los precios y la forma de envío aplicables a tu pedido.


      Determinación de los precios

      Los precios de nuestra Tienda web incluyen IVA (impuesto sobre el valor añadido)

      Todos los precios se indican sin incluir los gastos de envío. Los gastos de envío se incluyen al precio y los debe pagar el cliente. Los gastos de envío se indican en el momento de hacer el pedido.

    • Ayuda?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Ponte en contacto con nosotros

    New!
    Nombre Seamless Sports Bra Lt Grey Melange
    L M S XS
    Nombre Seamless Sports Bra Lt Grey Melange
    45€
    New!
    Nombre Seamless T-shirt Wmn Lt Grey Melange
    L M S XS
    Nombre Seamless T-shirt Wmn Lt Grey Melange
    45€
    New!
    Nombre Seamless Tights Wmn Lt Grey Melange
    L M S XS
    Nombre Seamless Tights Wmn Lt Grey Melange
    75€

    Reviews

    Superventas

    Evolution Seamless Tights Graphite Melange
    M XS
    Evolution Seamless Tights Graphite Melange
    69€
    Evolution Seamless Tights Black
    XS
    Evolution Seamless Tights Black
    69€
    Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Black
    XS
    Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Black
    35€
    Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Graphite Melange
    M XS
    Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Graphite Melange
    35€

    Otros compraron también

    Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Black
    XS
    Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Black
    35€
    Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Graphite Melange
    M XS
    Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Graphite Melange
    35€
    Evolution Seamless Tights Graphite Melange
    M XS
    Evolution Seamless Tights Graphite Melange
    69€
    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    L M S XL XS
    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    59€

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America