ICIW Ombre Seamless L/S Crop Top Fire Orange Wmn
  • Envío gratuito en todos los pedidos con valor superior a 49€
  • Pago seguro
  • Derecho de devolucíon de 365 dias

Ombre Seamless LS Crop Top Fire Orange Wmn

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Guia de medidas
Elige TamañoL
Los productos pedidos antes de las 13.00 se envian el mismo dia!
Disponible en estos colores
Ombre Seamless LS Crop Top Ocean Blue Wmn
Azul claroBlanco
Ombre Seamless LS Crop Top Perfection Pink Wmn
RosaBlanco
  • Descripción
  • Our Ombre collection consists of a complete set of tights, bra and top. The comfortable seamless material along with stylish details and cool ombre color make a perfect outfit that makes you not only feel movable and comfortable during the workout, it also makes you stand out from the crowd.

    The garment is made with the latest seamless technology and the material has four-way stretch which gives an incredible flexibility, all to make your workout as good as possible. The durable material is easy to maintain, retains its color despite many washes, and does not lint. With minimal seams and a good fit, the garment helps you improve your performance during exercise. 360 degrees of mobility and lightweight material make the shirt perfect for workouts where you need to be flexible and mobile.

    In addition, the production of seamless products has a minor impact on the global environment by minimizing the amount of fabric residues, thereby reducing the need for cultivated cotton, wool and other natural raw materials. This shirt is short and has a close-fitting design with nice stretch. Some parts of the sweater consist of ribbed fabric that creates a better fit and look. The functional material means that the sweater breathes well and therefore does not become too hot during exercise and transports the sweat efficiently.

    - Good breathability
    - Ribbed parts for better fit and more stylish design
    - 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex

    Available in several colors. Match with tights and bra in the series for a complete outfit.

    La modelo de la imagen mide 170 cm y lleva la talla XS.

  • Especificación
    • Color: Blanco , Naranja
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materiales: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
      N.º de artículo: 10304-067
    • Información sobre las entregas
    • Plazos de entrega y precio

      Lo que perseguimos es enviarte el pedido lo antes posible. Si haces tu pedido antes de las 13.00 horas, ¡te lo enviaremos el mismo día! Recuerda que los plazos de entrega pueden alargarse en períodos con muchas ventas y en días festivos.
      Cuando pases por caja, verás exactamente los precios y la forma de envío aplicables a tu pedido.


      Determinación de los precios

      Los precios de nuestra Tienda web incluyen IVA (impuesto sobre el valor añadido)

      Todos los precios se indican sin incluir los gastos de envío. Los gastos de envío se incluyen al precio y los debe pagar el cliente. Los gastos de envío se indican en el momento de hacer el pedido.

    • Ayuda?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Ponte en contacto con nosotros

    Shop the look

    Choose your country

    Visit
    Continue to icaniwill.es