ICIW Queen Mesh Sleeve Less Crop Top Light Grey Melange V2 Wmn
  • Envío gratuito en todos los pedidos con valor superior a 49€
  • Pago seguro
  • Derecho de devolucíon de 365 dias

Queen Mesh Sleeveless Crop Top Lt Grey Melange Wmn v2

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Guia de medidas
Elige TamañoXSSML
Los productos pedidos antes de las 13.00 se envian el mismo dia!
Disponible en estos colores
Queen Mesh Sleeveless Crop Top Mulberry Melange Wmn v2
Rosa
Queen Mesh Sleeveless Crop Top Teal Melange Wmn v2
Turquesa
  • Descripción
  • Queen Mesh V2 says itself, it's a sequel to the bestselling Queen Mesh collection where we have made some changes. The new version has an updated design, comes in new colours and also new products, but the magic fit and material still stands.

    The seamless material has a four-way stretch and a minimal amount of seams that gives you an increased mobility during the training. Except for the fact that you get a great comfort and fit, seamless production also reduces the impact on global environment due to less waste of fabrics.

    Not only does the mesh enhance the design, it also increases the breathability of the tank top. It's a stabile top that keeps everything in its place without limit your mobility and performance. The paddings in the bra are removable.

    - 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
    - Removable paddings in the bra

    Available in several colours. Match with other garments in the series for a complete outfit.

    La modelo de la imagen mide 160 cm y lleva la talla XS.

  • Especificación
    • Color: Gris claro
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materiales: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
      N.º de artículo: 10265-069
    • Información sobre las entregas
    • Plazos de entrega y precio

      Lo que perseguimos es enviarte el pedido lo antes posible. Si haces tu pedido antes de las 13.00 horas, ¡te lo enviaremos el mismo día! Recuerda que los plazos de entrega pueden alargarse en períodos con muchas ventas y en días festivos.
      Cuando pases por caja, verás exactamente los precios y la forma de envío aplicables a tu pedido.


      Determinación de los precios

      Los precios de nuestra Tienda web incluyen IVA (impuesto sobre el valor añadido)

      Todos los precios se indican sin incluir los gastos de envío. Los gastos de envío se incluyen al precio y los debe pagar el cliente. Los gastos de envío se indican en el momento de hacer el pedido.

    • Ayuda?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Ponte en contacto con nosotros

    Choose your country

    Visit
    Continue to icaniwill.es