ICIW Seamless Graphite Melange Tank Top Wmn
  • Envío gratuito en todos los pedidos con valor superior a 49€
  • Pago seguro
  • Derecho de devolucíon de 365 dias

Queen Mesh Tank Top Graphite Melange Wmn

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Guia de medidas
Elige TamañoL
Los productos pedidos antes de las 13.00 se envian el mismo dia!
Disponible en estos colores
  • Descripción
  • The Queen Mesh collections includes Tights, Sport Bra, Long Sleeves and Tank tops. The Queen Mesh Tank Top is made of a light weight, quick-drying material with 48% Polyamide 45% Polyester and 7% Spandex. Perfect for your tough workout.

    Decorative pattern on the sides as well as on the back. The knitting with mesh-patterns helps you not only to look stunning but also to stay cool during your workouts. ICIW-print on the chest as well as vertically along the upper back.

    Mesh details in the center of the back. All logos are reflective. Finally, seamless garment knitting create less harm for the global environment by minimizing waste disposal and reducing the need to grow as much as cotton, wool and other natural raw materials.

    - Seamless technology
    - Light Weight knitting
    - Quick dry
    - Reflective prints on chest and back
    - Mesh details in the back
    - 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex

    Normal in size. Choose your normal size.

    Available in Burgundy, Graphite, Navy and Heather Grey. Other matching Queen collection garments sold separate.

    La modelo de la imagen mide 172 cm y lleva la talla S.

  • Especificación
    • Color: Gris oscuro
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materiales: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
      N.º de artículo: ICIW-471
    • Información sobre las entregas
    • Plazos de entrega y precio

      Lo que perseguimos es enviarte el pedido lo antes posible. Si haces tu pedido antes de las 13.00 horas, ¡te lo enviaremos el mismo día! Recuerda que los plazos de entrega pueden alargarse en períodos con muchas ventas y en días festivos.
      Cuando pases por caja, verás exactamente los precios y la forma de envío aplicables a tu pedido.


      Determinación de los precios

      Los precios de nuestra Tienda web incluyen IVA (impuesto sobre el valor añadido)

      Todos los precios se indican sin incluir los gastos de envío. Los gastos de envío se incluyen al precio y los debe pagar el cliente. Los gastos de envío se indican en el momento de hacer el pedido.

    • Ayuda?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Ponte en contacto con nosotros

    Choose your country

    Visit
    Continue to icaniwill.es