Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn

59

Seamless workout leggings with high waist.

Verde oscuro
Disponible en estos colores
Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
Define Seamless Tights Black/Black
Define Seamless Tights Burgundy
Define Seamless Tights Coral
Define Seamless Tights Daisy Blue
Define Seamless Tights Dark Green
Define Seamless Tights Dark Navy
Define Seamless Tights Dusty Green
Define Seamless Tights Graphite Wmn
Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
Define Seamless Tights Rose
Define Seamless Tights Storm
Elige Tamaño
XS S M L XL
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-92
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105105-111111-117
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-5959-6262-65
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,5818283
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-9999-105105-111
Arm length (A)545657,5596061





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
L S XS M XL
Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
35€
  • Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

    Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Great breathability

    This garment has great breathability so that you can feel dry and cool even during your toughest workout.

    Sweattech

    Our own developed Sweattech formula is designed to transport moist and sweat away from the body to the fabric surface where it evaporates. This enebles you to keep dry and comfortable during your workout.

  • Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

    Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Great breathability

    This garment has great breathability so that you can feel dry and cool even during your toughest workout.

    Sweattech

    Our own developed Sweattech formula is designed to transport moist and sweat away from the body to the fabric surface where it evaporates. This enebles you to keep dry and comfortable during your workout.

  • Descripción
  • Información sobre las entregas
  • La modelo de la imagen mide 173 cm y lleva la talla S.

    Seamless workout leggings with high waist. Define Seamless is one of our most popular collections and it’s easy to understand why. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

    Define Seamless Tights has, like other matching garments in the collection, details in the fabric to lift the design. ICIW-logo on left hip and discrete ICIW-logo on the right leg. High waist for perfect fit.

    - 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
    - Good breathability
    - 4-way stretch material in the latest seamless technology
    - High waist
    - ICIW logo on hip and right leg
    - Full Length

    Especificación
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materiales: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
      N.º de artículo: 10219-051
    • Lo que perseguimos es enviarte el pedido lo antes posible. Si haces tu pedido antes de las 13.00 horas, ¡te lo enviaremos el mismo día! Recuerda que los plazos de entrega pueden alargarse en períodos con muchas ventas y en días festivos. Cuando pases por caja, verás exactamente los precios y la forma de envío aplicables a tu pedido.

      Los precios de nuestra Tienda web incluyen IVA (impuesto sobre el valor añadido)

      Todos los precios se indican sin incluir los gastos de envío. Los gastos de envío se incluyen al precio y los debe pagar el cliente. Los gastos de envío se indican en el momento de hacer el pedido.

      Admitimos devoluciones durante 365 días y los cambios son gratuitos. Las devoluciones sin cambio de producto tienen un coste de €7.50. Las devoluciones se realizan con la misma empresa de mensajería que los pedidos.



    • Descripción

    • Seamless workout leggings with high waist. Define Seamless is one of our most popular collections and it’s easy to understand why. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

      Define Seamless Tights has, like other matching garments in the collection, details in the fabric to lift the design. ICIW-logo on left hip and discrete ICIW-logo on the right leg. High waist for perfect fit.

      - 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
      - Good breathability
      - 4-way stretch material in the latest seamless technology
      - High waist
      - ICIW logo on hip and right leg
      - Full Length

      Especificación
        Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
        Materiales: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
        N.º de artículo: 10219-051
      • Información sobre las entregas

      • Lo que perseguimos es enviarte el pedido lo antes posible. Si haces tu pedido antes de las 13.00 horas, ¡te lo enviaremos el mismo día! Recuerda que los plazos de entrega pueden alargarse en períodos con muchas ventas y en días festivos. Cuando pases por caja, verás exactamente los precios y la forma de envío aplicables a tu pedido.

        Los precios de nuestra Tienda web incluyen IVA (impuesto sobre el valor añadido)

        Todos los precios se indican sin incluir los gastos de envío. Los gastos de envío se incluyen al precio y los debe pagar el cliente. Los gastos de envío se indican en el momento de hacer el pedido.

        Admitimos devoluciones durante 365 días y los cambios son gratuitos. Las devoluciones sin cambio de producto tienen un coste de €7.50. Las devoluciones se realizan con la misma empresa de mensajería que los pedidos.



      Reviews

      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Jungle Green
      M XL L S XS
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Jungle Green
      45€
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Jungle Green
      L S XS M XL
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Jungle Green
      45€
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Jungle Green
      XS M XL L S
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Jungle Green
      45€
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Jungle Green Wmn
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Jungle Green Wmn
      39€
      Recycled
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Jungle Green
      S XS M XL XXL L
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Jungle Green
      55€
      New!
      Define Seamless Pocket Shorts Wmn Jungle Green
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Shorts Wmn Jungle Green
      39€
      Recycled
      Define Seamless Scrunch Sports Bra Jungle Green
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Scrunch Sports Bra Jungle Green
      39€
      Recycled
      Define Seamless Scrunch Tights Jungle Green
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Define Seamless Scrunch Tights Jungle Green
      69€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
      35€
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      59€
      Recycled
      Define Seamless Tights Mid Waist Jungle Green
      XS M XL XXL L S
      Define Seamless Tights Mid Waist Jungle Green
      59€

      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Jungle Green
      M XL L S XS
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Jungle Green
      45€
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Jungle Green
      L S XS M XL
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Jungle Green
      45€
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Jungle Green
      XS M XL L S
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Jungle Green
      45€
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Jungle Green Wmn
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Jungle Green Wmn
      39€
      Recycled
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Jungle Green
      S XS M XL XXL L
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Jungle Green
      55€
      New!
      Define Seamless Pocket Shorts Wmn Jungle Green
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Shorts Wmn Jungle Green
      39€
      Recycled
      Define Seamless Scrunch Sports Bra Jungle Green
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Scrunch Sports Bra Jungle Green
      39€
      Recycled
      Define Seamless Scrunch Tights Jungle Green
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Define Seamless Scrunch Tights Jungle Green
      69€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
      35€
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      59€
      Recycled
      Define Seamless Tights Mid Waist Jungle Green
      XS M XL XXL L S
      Define Seamless Tights Mid Waist Jungle Green
      59€

      Otros compraron también

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35€
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Jungle Green Wmn
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Jungle Green Wmn
      39€
      Define Seamless Tights Graphite Wmn
      S XS M XL L
      Define Seamless Tights Graphite Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
      35€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      S XS L XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      35€
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      41
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      29€ (49€)
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      69€

      Otros compraron también

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35€
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Jungle Green Wmn
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Jungle Green Wmn
      39€
      Define Seamless Tights Graphite Wmn
      S XS M XL L
      Define Seamless Tights Graphite Wmn
      59€

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom