Dynamic Seamless 3/4 Tights Khaki Green Wmn | Compra online en
  • Envío gratuito en todos los pedidos con valor superior a 49€
  • Pago seguro
  • Derecho de devolucíon de 365 dias

Dynamic Seamless 3/4 Tights Khaki Green Wmn

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Guia de medidas
Elige TamañoXSSML
Los productos pedidos antes de las 13.00 se envian el mismo dia!
Disponible en estos colores
Dynamic Seamless 3/4 Tights Deep Red Wmn
Rojo claro
Dynamic Seamless 3/4 Tights Forest Green Wmn
Verde oscuro
Dynamic Seamless 3/4 Tights Khaki Green Wmn
Verde Claro
  • Descripción

  • The Dynamic Collection is produced with the latest seamless technology and the collection consists of tank tops, crop tops, sport bras, and tights in solid colors. They all have functional details in mesh which also gives them an edgy look.

    - Details in mesh for maximal ventilation during workouts
    - Design that enhances your shape
    - 4-way stretch for great flexibility
    - High waist
    - ICIW logo in silver color on the hip
    - Produced with minimal waste (benefit with seamless)
    - Washing advice woven on the inside
    - length 3/4 (also available in 7/8)

    Material: 96% Polyamide, 4% Spandex

    Available in several colors. Check out the rest of
    The Dynamic Collection for a complete set.

    La modelo de la imagen mide 160 cm y lleva la talla S.

  • Especificación
    • Color: Verde Claro
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      N.º de artículo: 10276-007
    • Información sobre las entregas
    • Plazos de entrega y precio

      Lo que perseguimos es enviarte el pedido lo antes posible. Si haces tu pedido antes de las 13.00 horas, ¡te lo enviaremos el mismo día! Recuerda que los plazos de entrega pueden alargarse en períodos con muchas ventas y en días festivos.
      Cuando pases por caja, verás exactamente los precios y la forma de envío aplicables a tu pedido.


      Determinación de los precios

      Los precios de nuestra Tienda web incluyen IVA (impuesto sobre el valor añadido)

      Todos los precios se indican sin incluir los gastos de envío. Los gastos de envío se incluyen al precio y los debe pagar el cliente. Los gastos de envío se indican en el momento de hacer el pedido.

    • Ayuda?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Ponte en contacto con nosotros

    Choose your country

    Visit
    Continue to icaniwill.es