Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Khaki Melange Wmn

Seamless leggings with mesh panels. 7/8 length and high waist.

Beige
Disponible en estos colores
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-92
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105105-111111-117
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-5959-6262-65
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,5818283
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-9999-105105-111
Arm length (A)545657,5596061





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

  • Descripción
  • Información sobre las entregas
  • La modelo de la imagen mide 177 cm y lleva la talla S.

    All hail the queen! Queen Mesh is one of our most popular collections, and it’s easy to understand why. With its super comfortable seamless material, stylish and high function mesh pattern and excellent fit it belongs in every workout wardrobe.

    The garment is made with the latest seamless technology, and the material has four-way stretch which gives you incredible flexibility to make your workouts as good as possible. The durable material retains its color despite many washes, and is anti pilling. The material effectively transports sweat and dries quickly. With minimal seams and a good fit, the garment will help you improve your performance during exercise. 360 degree mobility and lightweight material makes the tights perfect for workouts where you need to be flexible.

    The collection is available in many different colors so you can find your favorite.

    - 4-way stretch material
    - ICIW reflective logo on left hip
    - High breathability
    - Quick dry features
    - High waist for a perfect fit
    - 360° Movement
    - 7/8 Length

    Especificación
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materiales: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
      N.º de artículo: 11141-126
    • Lo que perseguimos es enviarte el pedido lo antes posible. Si haces tu pedido antes de las 13.00 horas, ¡te lo enviaremos el mismo día! Recuerda que los plazos de entrega pueden alargarse en períodos con muchas ventas y en días festivos. Cuando pases por caja, verás exactamente los precios y la forma de envío aplicables a tu pedido.

      Los precios de nuestra Tienda web incluyen IVA (impuesto sobre el valor añadido)

      Todos los precios se indican sin incluir los gastos de envío. Los gastos de envío se incluyen al precio y los debe pagar el cliente. Los gastos de envío se indican en el momento de hacer el pedido.

      Admitimos devoluciones durante 365 días y los cambios son gratuitos. Las devoluciones sin cambio de producto tienen un coste de €7.50. Las devoluciones se realizan con la misma empresa de mensajería que los pedidos.



    • Descripción

    • All hail the queen! Queen Mesh is one of our most popular collections, and it’s easy to understand why. With its super comfortable seamless material, stylish and high function mesh pattern and excellent fit it belongs in every workout wardrobe.

      The garment is made with the latest seamless technology, and the material has four-way stretch which gives you incredible flexibility to make your workouts as good as possible. The durable material retains its color despite many washes, and is anti pilling. The material effectively transports sweat and dries quickly. With minimal seams and a good fit, the garment will help you improve your performance during exercise. 360 degree mobility and lightweight material makes the tights perfect for workouts where you need to be flexible.

      The collection is available in many different colors so you can find your favorite.

      - 4-way stretch material
      - ICIW reflective logo on left hip
      - High breathability
      - Quick dry features
      - High waist for a perfect fit
      - 360° Movement
      - 7/8 Length

      Especificación
        Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
        Materiales: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
        N.º de artículo: 11141-126
      • Información sobre las entregas

      • Lo que perseguimos es enviarte el pedido lo antes posible. Si haces tu pedido antes de las 13.00 horas, ¡te lo enviaremos el mismo día! Recuerda que los plazos de entrega pueden alargarse en períodos con muchas ventas y en días festivos. Cuando pases por caja, verás exactamente los precios y la forma de envío aplicables a tu pedido.

        Los precios de nuestra Tienda web incluyen IVA (impuesto sobre el valor añadido)

        Todos los precios se indican sin incluir los gastos de envío. Los gastos de envío se incluyen al precio y los debe pagar el cliente. Los gastos de envío se indican en el momento de hacer el pedido.

        Admitimos devoluciones durante 365 días y los cambios son gratuitos. Las devoluciones sin cambio de producto tienen un coste de €7.50. Las devoluciones se realizan con la misma empresa de mensajería que los pedidos.



      Reviews

      Otros compraron también

      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Cloudy Blue Wmn
      43
      L
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Cloudy Blue Wmn
      39€ (69€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Dk Teal Melange
      29
      XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Dk Teal Melange
      25€ (35€)
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Cloudy Violet Wmn
      S L
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Cloudy Violet Wmn
      69€
      Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
      L
      Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
      59€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Dark Sand
      L S XS M XL
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Dark Sand
      35€
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Light Grey Wmn
      S M XS L
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Light Grey Wmn
      49€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
      L
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
      69€
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Desert Sand
      L XL
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Desert Sand
      45€

      Otros compraron también

      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Cloudy Blue Wmn
      43
      L
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Cloudy Blue Wmn
      39€ (69€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Dk Teal Melange
      29
      XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Dk Teal Melange
      25€ (35€)
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Cloudy Violet Wmn
      S L
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Cloudy Violet Wmn
      69€
      Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
      L
      Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
      59€

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom