Queen Mesh Tights Solid Navy Wmn | Compra online en ICIW.es
  • Envío gratuito en todos los pedidos con valor superior a 49€
  • Pago seguro
  • Derecho de devolucíon de 365 dias

Queen Mesh Tights Solid Navy Wmn

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Guia de medidas
Elige TamañoXSSML
Los productos pedidos antes de las 13.00 se envian el mismo dia!
Disponible en estos colores
Queen Mesh Tights Burgundy Melange Wmn
Rojo oscuro
Queen Mesh Tights Dk Teal Melange Wmn
Azul oscuro
Queen Mesh Tights Graphite Melange Wmn
Gris oscuro
Queen Mesh Tights Green Melange Wmn
Verde oscuro
Queen Mesh Tights Grey Melange Wmn
Gris oscuro
Queen Mesh Tights Navy Melange Wmn
Azul oscuro
Queen Mesh Tights Purple Melange Wmn
Lila
Queen Mesh Tights Solid Black Wmn
Negro
Queen Mesh Tights Solid Burgundy Wmn
Rojo oscuro
Queen Mesh Tights Solid Navy Wmn
Azul oscuro
  • Descripción

  • The Original ( bestselling ) Queen Mesh Collection is now also available in Solid colors. The iconic mesh pattern design on all garments makes this collection edgy, easy to spot and eye-catching but at the same time subtle and clean. Made from the latest seamless technology these Tights are super adaptable thanks to its 4-way stretch knit and enables full movement.

    Just like all Tights in the collection it has a high, stable wide rib around the waist, reflective logo on the hip and mesh knit in the back. The yarn absorbs moisture and is quick drying. Seamless production has minimal left over waist and therefor it contributes to less negative effects on the environment.

    - Latest Seamless technology
    - ICIW-logo in reflective print
    - 360 degrees full movement
    - 4 way stretch knit
    - Full length
    - Moist wicking and quick drying
    - 90% Polyamide, 10% Spandex

    If you are in between two sized we recommend you to go up one size.

    Available in several colors. Matching Sport Bra is sold separate.

    La modelo de la imagen mide 166 cm y lleva la talla XS.

  • Especificación
    • Color: Azul oscuro
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materiales: 90% Polyamide, 10% Spandex
      N.º de artículo: 10379-009
    • Información sobre las entregas
    • Plazos de entrega y precio

      Lo que perseguimos es enviarte el pedido lo antes posible. Si haces tu pedido antes de las 13.00 horas, ¡te lo enviaremos el mismo día! Recuerda que los plazos de entrega pueden alargarse en períodos con muchas ventas y en días festivos.
      Cuando pases por caja, verás exactamente los precios y la forma de envío aplicables a tu pedido.


      Determinación de los precios

      Los precios de nuestra Tienda web incluyen IVA (impuesto sobre el valor añadido)

      Todos los precios se indican sin incluir los gastos de envío. Los gastos de envío se incluyen al precio y los debe pagar el cliente. Los gastos de envío se indican en el momento de hacer el pedido.

    • Ayuda?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Ponte en contacto con nosotros

    Shop the look

    Otros compraron también

    43
    L M S XS
    43
    L M S XS
    34
    L M S XS

    Choose your country

    Visit
    Continue to icaniwill.es