Ribbed Seamless Tights Dusty Rose Wmn | Compra online en ICIW.e
  • Envío gratuito en todos los pedidos con valor superior a 49€
  • Pago seguro
  • Derecho de devolucíon de 365 dias

Ribbed Seamless Tights Dusty Rose Wmn

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Guia de medidas
Elige TamañoXSSML
Los productos pedidos antes de las 13.00 se envian el mismo dia!
Disponible en estos colores
  • Descripción
  • Great look and comfort was the focus when designing the Ribbed Seamless collection. These tights are made out of ribbed material with four way stretch to optimize your flexibility and enhance your shape. The high waist makes lets the tights stay in place during workout.

    - High waist

    - Four-way stretch

    - Woven details for optimal fit and nice design

    - 93% Nylone, 1% Polyester, 6% Elastane

    Available in several colors. Match with the sport bra in the same series for a complete outfit.

    La modelo de la imagen mide 170 cm y lleva la talla S.

  • Especificación
    • Color: Rosa
      Materiales: 93% Nylon, 1% Polyester, 6% Elastan
      N.º de artículo: 10520-102
    • Información sobre las entregas
    • Plazos de entrega y precio

      Lo que perseguimos es enviarte el pedido lo antes posible. Si haces tu pedido antes de las 13.00 horas, ¡te lo enviaremos el mismo día! Recuerda que los plazos de entrega pueden alargarse en períodos con muchas ventas y en días festivos.
      Cuando pases por caja, verás exactamente los precios y la forma de envío aplicables a tu pedido.


      Determinación de los precios

      Los precios de nuestra Tienda web incluyen IVA (impuesto sobre el valor añadido)

      Todos los precios se indican sin incluir los gastos de envío. Los gastos de envío se incluyen al precio y los debe pagar el cliente. Los gastos de envío se indican en el momento de hacer el pedido.

    • Ayuda?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Ponte en contacto con nosotros

    Shop the look

    Superventas

    Otros compraron también

    Choose your country

    Visit
    Continue to icaniwill.es