Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Black/White

11

2 pairs of seamless thongs.

Negro
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-92
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105105-111111-117
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-5959-6262-65
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,5818283
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-9999-105105-111
Arm length (A)545657,5596061





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Elige Tamaño
L/XL
  • Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

  • Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

  • Descripción
  • Información sobre las entregas
  • Seamless underwear is the answer you have been looking for to prevent those visible lines under your workout gear. Feel confident during your workout with this comfortable solution.

    Our seamless, thong underwear comes in a 2-pack including black and white variants. Embroidered details and logos on the front and back add a touch of decoration.

    We recommend choosing your normal size.
    Especificación
      Color: Blanco , Negro
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materiales: 92% Polyamide, 8% Elastane
      N.º de artículo: ICIW-209
      Colección: Everyday Collection
    • Lo que perseguimos es enviarte el pedido lo antes posible. Si haces tu pedido antes de las 13.00 horas, ¡te lo enviaremos el mismo día! Recuerda que los plazos de entrega pueden alargarse en períodos con muchas ventas y en días festivos. Cuando pases por caja, verás exactamente los precios y la forma de envío aplicables a tu pedido.

      Los precios de nuestra Tienda web incluyen IVA (impuesto sobre el valor añadido)

      Todos los precios se indican sin incluir los gastos de envío. Los gastos de envío se incluyen al precio y los debe pagar el cliente. Los gastos de envío se indican en el momento de hacer el pedido.

      Admitimos devoluciones durante 365 días y los cambios son gratuitos. Las devoluciones sin cambio de producto tienen un coste de €7.50. Las devoluciones se realizan con la misma empresa de mensajería que los pedidos.



    • Descripción

    • Seamless underwear is the answer you have been looking for to prevent those visible lines under your workout gear. Feel confident during your workout with this comfortable solution.

      Our seamless, thong underwear comes in a 2-pack including black and white variants. Embroidered details and logos on the front and back add a touch of decoration.

      We recommend choosing your normal size.
      Especificación
        Color: Blanco , Negro
        Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
        Materiales: 92% Polyamide, 8% Elastane
        N.º de artículo: ICIW-209
        Colección: Everyday Collection
      • Información sobre las entregas

      • Lo que perseguimos es enviarte el pedido lo antes posible. Si haces tu pedido antes de las 13.00 horas, ¡te lo enviaremos el mismo día! Recuerda que los plazos de entrega pueden alargarse en períodos con muchas ventas y en días festivos. Cuando pases por caja, verás exactamente los precios y la forma de envío aplicables a tu pedido.

        Los precios de nuestra Tienda web incluyen IVA (impuesto sobre el valor añadido)

        Todos los precios se indican sin incluir los gastos de envío. Los gastos de envío se incluyen al precio y los debe pagar el cliente. Los gastos de envío se indican en el momento de hacer el pedido.

        Admitimos devoluciones durante 365 días y los cambios son gratuitos. Las devoluciones sin cambio de producto tienen un coste de €7.50. Las devoluciones se realizan con la misma empresa de mensajería que los pedidos.



      Reviews

      Otros compraron también

      Recycled materials
      Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Black
      L S XS M XL
      Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Black
      12€
      Everyday Seamless LS Black Wmn
      L S M XS
      Everyday Seamless LS Black Wmn
      45€
      Recycled materials
      Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Beige
      L S XS M XL
      Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Beige
      12€
      Everyday Seamless LS White Wmn
      L S M
      Everyday Seamless LS White Wmn
      45€
      Recycled materials
      Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Black/White
      S XS M XL L
      Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Black/White
      12€
      Recycled materials
      Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack White
      L S XS M XL
      Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack White
      12€
      Recycled materials
      Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Moccha
      M XL L S XS
      Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Moccha
      12€
      Recycled materials
      Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Cinnamon
      L S XS M XL
      Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Cinnamon
      12€

      Otros compraron también

      Recycled materials
      Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Black
      L S XS M XL
      Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Black
      12€
      Everyday Seamless LS Black Wmn
      L S M XS
      Everyday Seamless LS Black Wmn
      45€
      Recycled materials
      Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Beige
      L S XS M XL
      Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Beige
      12€
      Everyday Seamless LS White Wmn
      L S M
      Everyday Seamless LS White Wmn
      45€

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Canada
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom
      • United States of America