Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Cloudy Violet Wmn

Biker shorts in a ribbed seamless material.

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Guia de medidas
Elige TamañoXSSML
Los productos pedidos antes de las 13.00 se envian el mismo dia!
Disponible en estos colores
  • Descripción
  • You asked, we delivered. Our most popular collection, Define Seamless, is now here as a ribbed version. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

    - 4-way stretch material in the latest seamless technology to increase mobility during your workout
    - Stretchy and durable material
    - ICIW logo on left hip and knitted discrete logo on the right leg
    - SWEATTECH™
    - High waist for a perfect fit
    - 20 cm inseam

    La modelo de la imagen mide 170 cm y lleva la talla XS.

  • Especificación
    • Color: Lila
      Fit: Tight
      Length (cm): 20 cm
      Materiales: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
      N.º de artículo: 11770-218
    • Información sobre las entregas
    • Plazos de entrega y precio

      Lo que perseguimos es enviarte el pedido lo antes posible. Si haces tu pedido antes de las 13.00 horas, ¡te lo enviaremos el mismo día! Recuerda que los plazos de entrega pueden alargarse en períodos con muchas ventas y en días festivos.
      Cuando pases por caja, verás exactamente los precios y la forma de envío aplicables a tu pedido.


      Determinación de los precios

      Los precios de nuestra Tienda web incluyen IVA (impuesto sobre el valor añadido)

      Todos los precios se indican sin incluir los gastos de envío. Los gastos de envío se incluyen al precio y los debe pagar el cliente. Los gastos de envío se indican en el momento de hacer el pedido.

    • Ayuda?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Ponte en contacto con nosotros

    Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Cloudy Violet
    46
    L M S XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Cloudy Violet
    19€ (35€)
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Cloudy Violet Wmn
    49
    L M S XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Cloudy Violet Wmn
    35€ (69€)

    Reviews

    Superventas

    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Cloudy Violet Wmn
    49
    L M S XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Cloudy Violet Wmn
    35€ (69€)
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt DK Teal Melange Wmn
    L M XS
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt DK Teal Melange Wmn
    39€
    New!
    Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
    L M S XL XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
    35€
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt White Wmn
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt White Wmn
    39€

    Otros compraron también

    Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Cloudy Violet
    46
    L M S XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Cloudy Violet
    19€ (35€)
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Cloudy Violet Wmn
    49
    L M S XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Cloudy Violet Wmn
    35€ (69€)
    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    59€
    Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
    59€

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America