Define Seamless Sports Bra Black

35 / 25

Seamless sports bra with light support.

Negro
Disponible en estos colores
Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
Define Seamless Sports Bra Black/Black
Define Seamless Sports Bra Coral
Define Seamless Sports Bra Daisy Blue
Define Seamless Sports Bra Dk Graphite
Define Seamless Sports Bra Dk Teal Melange
Define Seamless Sports Bra Dusty Green
Define Seamless Sports Bra Graphite
Define Seamless Sports Bra Grey Melange
Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
Define Seamless Sports Bra Rose
Define Seamless Sports Bra Storm
Define Seamless Sports Bra White
Elige Tamaño
XS S M L XL
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-92
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105105-111111-117
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-5959-6262-65
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,5818283
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-9999-105105-111
Arm length (A)545657,5596061





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
36
XS M XL L S
Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
38€ (59€)
  • Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Great breathability

    This garment has great breathability so that you can feel dry and cool even during your toughest workout.

    Light support

    The sports bra has light support. Suitable for low intensity activities.

    Removable cups

    This bra has removable bra inserts so you can choose what suits you. Can be removed when washing.

  • Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Great breathability

    This garment has great breathability so that you can feel dry and cool even during your toughest workout.

    Light support

    The sports bra has light support. Suitable for low intensity activities.

    Removable cups

    This bra has removable bra inserts so you can choose what suits you. Can be removed when washing.

  • Descripción
  • Información sobre las entregas
  • La modelo de la imagen mide 180 cm y lleva la talla M.

    Define Seamless is one of our most popular collections and it’s easy to understand why. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

    With it's wide elastic at the bottom and stretchy material, Define Seamless Sports Bra stays in place and has a good fit. Stylish details in the fabric with ICIW-logo on the chest and back. Crossback and double shoulder straps for stylish look and comfortable design.

    - Good breathability
    - 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
    - ICIW-logo on chest and back
    - Removable paddings
    - Light support

    Especificación
      Color: Negro
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materiales: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
      Support: Light support
      N.º de artículo: 10496-001
    • Lo que perseguimos es enviarte el pedido lo antes posible. Si haces tu pedido antes de las 13.00 horas, ¡te lo enviaremos el mismo día! Recuerda que los plazos de entrega pueden alargarse en períodos con muchas ventas y en días festivos. Cuando pases por caja, verás exactamente los precios y la forma de envío aplicables a tu pedido.

      Los precios de nuestra Tienda web incluyen IVA (impuesto sobre el valor añadido)

      Todos los precios se indican sin incluir los gastos de envío. Los gastos de envío se incluyen al precio y los debe pagar el cliente. Los gastos de envío se indican en el momento de hacer el pedido.

      Admitimos devoluciones durante 365 días y los cambios son gratuitos. Las devoluciones sin cambio de producto tienen un coste de €7.50. Las devoluciones se realizan con la misma empresa de mensajería que los pedidos.



    • Descripción

    • Define Seamless is one of our most popular collections and it’s easy to understand why. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

      With it's wide elastic at the bottom and stretchy material, Define Seamless Sports Bra stays in place and has a good fit. Stylish details in the fabric with ICIW-logo on the chest and back. Crossback and double shoulder straps for stylish look and comfortable design.

      - Good breathability
      - 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
      - ICIW-logo on chest and back
      - Removable paddings
      - Light support

      Especificación
        Color: Negro
        Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
        Materiales: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
        Support: Light support
        N.º de artículo: 10496-001
      • Información sobre las entregas

      • Lo que perseguimos es enviarte el pedido lo antes posible. Si haces tu pedido antes de las 13.00 horas, ¡te lo enviaremos el mismo día! Recuerda que los plazos de entrega pueden alargarse en períodos con muchas ventas y en días festivos. Cuando pases por caja, verás exactamente los precios y la forma de envío aplicables a tu pedido.

        Los precios de nuestra Tienda web incluyen IVA (impuesto sobre el valor añadido)

        Todos los precios se indican sin incluir los gastos de envío. Los gastos de envío se incluyen al precio y los debe pagar el cliente. Los gastos de envío se indican en el momento de hacer el pedido.

        Admitimos devoluciones durante 365 días y los cambios son gratuitos. Las devoluciones sin cambio de producto tienen un coste de €7.50. Las devoluciones se realizan con la misma empresa de mensajería que los pedidos.



      Reviews

      Define Adjustable Sports Bra Black
      59
      M XS L S
      Define Adjustable Sports Bra Black
      16€ (39€)
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Black
      31
      M L XS
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Black
      31€ (45€)
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
      40
      M XL L S
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
      27€ (45€)
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Black
      40
      L XS XL
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Black
      27€ (45€)
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      59
      M XS S
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      20€ (49€)
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      41
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      23€ (39€)
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      31
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      27€ (39€)
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
      51
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
      22€ (45€)
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Black
      20
      M XS S XXL
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Black
      44€ (55€)
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      30
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      48€ (69€)
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Scrunch Sports Bra Black
      21
      S XS L XL XXL
      Define Seamless Scrunch Sports Bra Black
      31€ (39€)
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Scrunch Tights Black
      20
      XS
      Define Seamless Scrunch Tights Black
      55€ (69€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      29
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      25€ (35€)
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      36
      XS M XL L S
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      38€ (59€)

      Define Adjustable Sports Bra Black
      59
      M XS L S
      Define Adjustable Sports Bra Black
      16€ (39€)
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Black
      31
      M L XS
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Black
      31€ (45€)
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
      40
      M XL L S
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
      27€ (45€)
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Black
      40
      L XS XL
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Black
      27€ (45€)
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      59
      M XS S
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      20€ (49€)
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      41
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      23€ (39€)
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      31
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      27€ (39€)
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
      51
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
      22€ (45€)
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Black
      20
      M XS S XXL
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Black
      44€ (55€)
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      30
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      48€ (69€)
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Scrunch Sports Bra Black
      21
      S XS L XL XXL
      Define Seamless Scrunch Sports Bra Black
      31€ (39€)
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Scrunch Tights Black
      20
      XS
      Define Seamless Scrunch Tights Black
      55€ (69€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      29
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      25€ (35€)
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      36
      XS M XL L S
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      38€ (59€)

      Otros compraron también

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      36
      XS M XL L S
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      38€ (59€)
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      59
      M XS S
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      20€ (49€)
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      41
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      35€ (59€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      40
      XL L S XS M
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      21€ (35€)
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      41
      L S M XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      41€ (69€)
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      30
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      48€ (69€)
      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      51
      L S M XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      27€ (55€)
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      31
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      27€ (39€)

      Otros compraron también

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      36
      XS M XL L S
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      38€ (59€)
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      59
      M XS S
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      20€ (49€)
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      41
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      35€ (59€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      40
      XL L S XS M
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      21€ (35€)

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom