Deluxe Seamless Stripe Sports bra Black | Compra online en ICIW
  • Envío gratuito superior a 49€ & Derecho de devolucíon de 365 dias
  • Pago seguro
  • Más de 70 000 reseñas
  • Opciones de entrega con compensación climática

Deluxe Seamless Stripe Sports bra Black

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Guia de medidas
Elige TamañoXSSMLXL
Los productos pedidos antes de las 13.00 se envian el mismo dia!
Disponible en estos colores
  • Descripción
  • When only the best is good enough. The Deluxe Seamless collection is knitted in Portugal and made by the finest yarns in the market. The super soft and 4-way stretchy material has contrast end reflective details and will of course, allow you full mobility, no matter the task or workout ahead.

    - SWEATTECH™ technology
    - Contrast stripe at bottom of waistband
    - ICIW knitted logo
    - ICIW reflective logo
    - 4-way stretch
    - 92% Polyamide 8% Elastane
    - Low Support

    La modelo de la imagen mide 177 cm y lleva la talla XS.

  • Especificación
    • Color: Negro
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materiales: 92% Polyamide 8% Elastane
      Support: Light support
      N.º de artículo: 11172-001
      Colección: Deluxe Collection
    • Información sobre las entregas
    • Plazos de entrega y precio

      Lo que perseguimos es enviarte el pedido lo antes posible. Si haces tu pedido antes de las 13.00 horas, ¡te lo enviaremos el mismo día! Recuerda que los plazos de entrega pueden alargarse en períodos con muchas ventas y en días festivos.
      Cuando pases por caja, verás exactamente los precios y la forma de envío aplicables a tu pedido.


      Determinación de los precios

      Los precios de nuestra Tienda web incluyen IVA (impuesto sobre el valor añadido)

      Todos los precios se indican sin incluir los gastos de envío. Los gastos de envío se incluyen al precio y los debe pagar el cliente. Los gastos de envío se indican en el momento de hacer el pedido.

    • Ayuda?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Ponte en contacto con nosotros

    Shop the look

    Deluxe Seamless Tank Top Black
    L XL XS
    Deluxe Seamless Tank Top Black
    39€
    Deluxe Seamless Tank Top White
    L XL XS
    Deluxe Seamless Tank Top White
    39€

    Reviews

    Superventas

    Deluxe Seamless Tank Top White
    L XL XS
    Deluxe Seamless Tank Top White
    39€
    Deluxe Seamless Stripe Sports bra Army Green
    L XL XS
    Deluxe Seamless Stripe Sports bra Army Green
    35€
    Deluxe Seamless Stripe Tights Army Green
    XL XS
    Deluxe Seamless Stripe Tights Army Green
    69€
    Deluxe Seamless Tank Top Black
    L XL XS
    Deluxe Seamless Tank Top Black
    39€

    Otros compraron también

    Deluxe Seamless Stripe Sports bra Army Green
    L XL XS
    Deluxe Seamless Stripe Sports bra Army Green
    35€
    Deluxe Seamless Stripe Tights Army Green
    XL XS
    Deluxe Seamless Stripe Tights Army Green
    69€
    Deluxe Seamless Tank Top White
    L XL XS
    Deluxe Seamless Tank Top White
    39€
    Define Seamless Bikers Black Wmn
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Bikers Black Wmn
    49€

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America