Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Green Melange

35

Seamless sports bra with crossing straps. Medium support.

Verde oscuro
Disponible en estos colores
Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Green Melange
Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Grey Melange
Evolution Seamless Sports Bra Navy Melange
Elige Tamaño
XS S M ¡Pocas existencias!
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-92
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105105-111111-117
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-5959-6262-65
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,5818283
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-9999-105105-111
Arm length (A)545657,5596061





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

  • Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

    Medium support

    The sports bra has medium support. Suitable for medium intensity activities.

    Removable cups

    This bra has removable bra inserts so you can choose what suits you. Can be removed when washing.

    Sweattech

    Our own developed Sweattech formula is designed to transport moist and sweat away from the body to the fabric surface where it evaporates. This enebles you to keep dry and comfortable during your workout.

  • Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

    Medium support

    The sports bra has medium support. Suitable for medium intensity activities.

    Removable cups

    This bra has removable bra inserts so you can choose what suits you. Can be removed when washing.

    Sweattech

    Our own developed Sweattech formula is designed to transport moist and sweat away from the body to the fabric surface where it evaporates. This enebles you to keep dry and comfortable during your workout.

  • Descripción
  • Información sobre las entregas
  • La modelo de la imagen mide 163 cm y lleva la talla S.

    Evolution Collection is made to help you evolve in your training. Step up the game through seamless knitting technology, high waist and a quick try material with our own developed SWEATTECH™ treatment. Evolution in all ways, always!

    - SWEATTECH™ technology
    - ICIW reflective logo
    - 4-way stretch
    - Flattering design at back
    - Removable cups
    - Medium Support

    Especificación
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materiales: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Elastane
      Support: Medium support
      N.º de artículo: 11842-106
    • Lo que perseguimos es enviarte el pedido lo antes posible. Si haces tu pedido antes de las 13.00 horas, ¡te lo enviaremos el mismo día! Recuerda que los plazos de entrega pueden alargarse en períodos con muchas ventas y en días festivos. Cuando pases por caja, verás exactamente los precios y la forma de envío aplicables a tu pedido.

      Los precios de nuestra Tienda web incluyen IVA (impuesto sobre el valor añadido)

      Todos los precios se indican sin incluir los gastos de envío. Los gastos de envío se incluyen al precio y los debe pagar el cliente. Los gastos de envío se indican en el momento de hacer el pedido.

      Admitimos devoluciones durante 365 días y los cambios son gratuitos. Las devoluciones sin cambio de producto tienen un coste de €7.50. Las devoluciones se realizan con la misma empresa de mensajería que los pedidos.



    • Descripción

    • Evolution Collection is made to help you evolve in your training. Step up the game through seamless knitting technology, high waist and a quick try material with our own developed SWEATTECH™ treatment. Evolution in all ways, always!

      - SWEATTECH™ technology
      - ICIW reflective logo
      - 4-way stretch
      - Flattering design at back
      - Removable cups
      - Medium Support

      Especificación
        Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
        Materiales: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Elastane
        Support: Medium support
        N.º de artículo: 11842-106
      • Información sobre las entregas

      • Lo que perseguimos es enviarte el pedido lo antes posible. Si haces tu pedido antes de las 13.00 horas, ¡te lo enviaremos el mismo día! Recuerda que los plazos de entrega pueden alargarse en períodos con muchas ventas y en días festivos. Cuando pases por caja, verás exactamente los precios y la forma de envío aplicables a tu pedido.

        Los precios de nuestra Tienda web incluyen IVA (impuesto sobre el valor añadido)

        Todos los precios se indican sin incluir los gastos de envío. Los gastos de envío se incluyen al precio y los debe pagar el cliente. Los gastos de envío se indican en el momento de hacer el pedido.

        Admitimos devoluciones durante 365 días y los cambios son gratuitos. Las devoluciones sin cambio de producto tienen un coste de €7.50. Las devoluciones se realizan con la misma empresa de mensajería que los pedidos.



      Reviews

      Otros compraron también

      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      41
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      29€ (49€)
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      36
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      25€ (39€)
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      M XL L S XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      69€
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      69€
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      59€
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip White
      44
      M XL L S XS
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip White
      25€ (45€)
      Scrunch Tights Anthracite Wmn
      35
      L S XS M XL
      Scrunch Tights Anthracite Wmn
      45€ (69€)
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve White
      44
      XS M XL L S
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve White
      25€ (45€)

      Otros compraron también

      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      41
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      29€ (49€)
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      36
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      25€ (39€)
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      M XL L S XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      69€
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      69€

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom