• Envío gratuito superior a 49€ & Derecho de devolucíon de 365 dias
  • Pago seguro
  • Más de 70 000 reseñas
  • Opciones de entrega con compensación climática

Everyday Seamless Sports Bra Black

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

SUMMER SALE
Guia de medidas
Elige TamañoXSS
Disponible en estos colores
  • Descripción
  • This sports bra is so comfy that you want to wear it every day. The seamless fabric is comfortable and the racer back give good support during your activities.

    - Light support
    - Embroidered details
    - 90% Nylon, 2% Polyester and 8% Spandex

    La modelo de la imagen mide 163 cm y lleva la talla S.

  • Especificación
    • Color: Negro
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materiales: 90% Nylon, 2% Polyester, 8% Spandex
      Support: Light support
      N.º de artículo: ICIW-295
      Colección: Everyday Collection
    • Información sobre las entregas
    • Plazos de entrega y precio

      Lo que perseguimos es enviarte el pedido lo antes posible. Si haces tu pedido antes de las 13.00 horas, ¡te lo enviaremos el mismo día! Recuerda que los plazos de entrega pueden alargarse en períodos con muchas ventas y en días festivos.
      Cuando pases por caja, verás exactamente los precios y la forma de envío aplicables a tu pedido.


      Determinación de los precios

      Los precios de nuestra Tienda web incluyen IVA (impuesto sobre el valor añadido)

      Todos los precios se indican sin incluir los gastos de envío. Los gastos de envío se incluyen al precio y los debe pagar el cliente. Los gastos de envío se indican en el momento de hacer el pedido.

    • Ayuda?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Ponte en contacto con nosotros

    SUMMER SALE
    Everyday Seamless LS Black Wmn
    30
    L M S XS
    Everyday Seamless LS Black Wmn
    31.50€ (45€)
    New!
    SUMMER SALE
    Everyday Seamless Tank Top Black Wmn
    20
    L S
    Everyday Seamless Tank Top Black Wmn
    28€ (35€)

    Reviews

    Superventas

    SUMMER SALE
    Everyday Racerback Tank Top Dk Grey Wmn
    35
    XXL
    Everyday Racerback Tank Top Dk Grey Wmn
    16.25€ (25€)
    New!
    SUMMER SALE
    Everyday Seamless Tank Top Powder Blue Wmn
    20
    L M S XS
    Everyday Seamless Tank Top Powder Blue Wmn
    28€ (35€)
    SUMMER SALE
    Everyday Tank Top Black
    30
    XXL
    Everyday Tank Top Black
    17.50€ (25€)
    SUMMER SALE
    Everyday Racerback Tank Top White Wmn
    30
    XXL
    Everyday Racerback Tank Top White Wmn
    17.50€ (25€)

    Otros compraron también

    SUMMER SALE
    Everyday Seamless Sports Bra White
    40
    L M S XS
    Everyday Seamless Sports Bra White
    17.40€ (29€)
    SUMMER SALE
    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Black
    25
    L M S
    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Black
    33.75€ (45€)
    SUMMER SALE
    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Graphite
    30
    L M S
    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Graphite
    31.50€ (45€)
    SUMMER SALE
    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Powder Blue
    35
    L M S
    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Powder Blue
    29.25€ (45€)

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America