Nombre Seamless Sports Bra Black Melange

Seamless sports bra. Medium support.

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Guia de medidas
Elige TamañoXSSML
Los productos pedidos antes de las 13.00 se envian el mismo dia!
Disponible en estos colores
  • Descripción
  • The Nombre Collection is made with the latest seamless technology and the material has four-way stretch which gives an incredible flexibility, all to make your workout as good as possible. The durable material is easy to maintain, retains its color despite many washes, and does not lint. With minimal seams and a good fit, the garment helps you improve your performance during exercise. 360 degrees of mobility and lightweight material make these garments perfect for workouts where you need to be flexible and mobile.

    If you are a fan of our Ombre Collection you are in luck, because this is the same material but in a solid color.

    - SWEATTECH™ technology
    - ICIW logo at front
    - 4-way stretch
    - Flattering knitted details
    - 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
    - Removable cups
    - Medium Support

    La modelo de la imagen mide 173 cm y lleva la talla S.

  • Especificación
    • Color: Negro
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materiales: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
      Support: Medium support
      N.º de artículo: 11855-227
      Colección: Nombre Collection
    • Información sobre las entregas
    • Plazos de entrega y precio

      Lo que perseguimos es enviarte el pedido lo antes posible. Si haces tu pedido antes de las 13.00 horas, ¡te lo enviaremos el mismo día! Recuerda que los plazos de entrega pueden alargarse en períodos con muchas ventas y en días festivos.
      Cuando pases por caja, verás exactamente los precios y la forma de envío aplicables a tu pedido.


      Determinación de los precios

      Los precios de nuestra Tienda web incluyen IVA (impuesto sobre el valor añadido)

      Todos los precios se indican sin incluir los gastos de envío. Los gastos de envío se incluyen al precio y los debe pagar el cliente. Los gastos de envío se indican en el momento de hacer el pedido.

    • Ayuda?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Ponte en contacto con nosotros

    New!
    Nombre Seamless LS Crop Top Wmn Black Melange
    L M XS S
    Nombre Seamless LS Crop Top Wmn Black Melange
    49€
    New!
    Nombre Seamless T-shirt Wmn Dk Black Melange
    L M S XS
    Nombre Seamless T-shirt Wmn Dk Black Melange
    45€
    New!
    Nombre Seamless Tights Wmn Black Melange
    L M S XS
    Nombre Seamless Tights Wmn Black Melange
    75€

    Reviews

    Superventas

    New!
    Nombre Seamless LS Crop Top Wmn Dk Teal Melange
    L M S XS
    Nombre Seamless LS Crop Top Wmn Dk Teal Melange
    49€
    New!
    Nombre Seamless T-shirt Wmn Dk Black Melange
    L M S XS
    Nombre Seamless T-shirt Wmn Dk Black Melange
    45€
    New!
    Nombre Seamless T-shirt Wmn Dk Teal Melange
    L M S XS
    Nombre Seamless T-shirt Wmn Dk Teal Melange
    45€
    New!
    Nombre Seamless LS Crop Top Wmn Black Melange
    L M XS S
    Nombre Seamless LS Crop Top Wmn Black Melange
    49€

    Otros compraron también

    New!
    Nombre Seamless LS Crop Top Wmn Black Melange
    L M XS S
    Nombre Seamless LS Crop Top Wmn Black Melange
    49€
    New!
    Nombre Seamless T-shirt Wmn Dk Black Melange
    L M S XS
    Nombre Seamless T-shirt Wmn Dk Black Melange
    45€
    New!
    Nombre Seamless Sports Bra Lt Grey Melange
    L M S XS
    Nombre Seamless Sports Bra Lt Grey Melange
    45€
    New!
    Nombre Seamless Sports Bra Dk Teal Melange
    L M S XS
    Nombre Seamless Sports Bra Dk Teal Melange
    45€

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America