Ombre Seamless Sports Bra Purple | Compra online en ICIW.es
  • Envío gratuito superior a 49€ & Derecho de devolucíon de 365 dias
  • Pago seguro
  • Más de 70 000 reseñas
  • Opciones de entrega con compensación climática

Ombre Seamless Sports Bra Purple

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Guia de medidas
Elige TamañoXSL
Los productos pedidos antes de las 13.00 se envian el mismo dia!
Disponible en estos colores
  • Descripción
  • Our Ombre collection consists of a complete set of tights, bra and top. The comfortable seamless material along with stylish details and cool ombre color makes a perfect outfit that makes you not only feel movable and comfortable during the workout, it also makes you stand out from the crowd.

    The garment is made with the latest seamless technology and the material has four-way stretch which gives an incredible flexibility, all to make your workout as good as possible. The durable material is easy to maintain, retains its color despite many washes, and does not lint. With minimal seams and a good fit, the garment helps you improve your performance during exercise. 360 degrees of mobility and lightweight material make the sports bra perfect for workouts where you need to be flexible and mobile.

    In addition, the production of seamless products has a minor impact on the global environment by minimizing the amount of fabric residues, thereby reducing the need for cultivated cotton, wool and other natural raw materials. This sports bra has wrestling back and elastic at the bottom. Lots in the fabric are ribbed for better fit and to lift the design. The padding in the cups can be removed. The functional material means that the bra has a good breathability and therefore allows you to stay cool during the workout.

    - Padding in the cups that can be removed from
    - Good breathability
    - 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
    - Medium support

    Available in several colors. Match with tights and crop top in the series for a complete outfit.

    La modelo de la imagen mide 172 cm y lleva la talla XS.

  • Especificación
    • Color: Lila
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materiales: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
      Support: Medium support
      N.º de artículo: 10639-011
    • Información sobre las entregas
    • Plazos de entrega y precio

      Lo que perseguimos es enviarte el pedido lo antes posible. Si haces tu pedido antes de las 13.00 horas, ¡te lo enviaremos el mismo día! Recuerda que los plazos de entrega pueden alargarse en períodos con muchas ventas y en días festivos.
      Cuando pases por caja, verás exactamente los precios y la forma de envío aplicables a tu pedido.


      Determinación de los precios

      Los precios de nuestra Tienda web incluyen IVA (impuesto sobre el valor añadido)

      Todos los precios se indican sin incluir los gastos de envío. Los gastos de envío se incluyen al precio y los debe pagar el cliente. Los gastos de envío se indican en el momento de hacer el pedido.

    • Ayuda?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Ponte en contacto con nosotros

    Shop the look

    Reviews

    Superventas

    Ombre Seamless LS Crop Top Ocean Blue Wmn
    L M XS
    Ombre Seamless LS Crop Top Ocean Blue Wmn
    39€
    Ombre 7/8 Seamless Tights Ocean Blue Wmn
    L
    Ombre 7/8 Seamless Tights Ocean Blue Wmn
    69€
    Ombre Seamless LS Crop Top Grey Wmn
    L M S XS
    Ombre Seamless LS Crop Top Grey Wmn
    39€
    Ombre Seamless Sports Bra Navy Melange
    29
    S XS
    Ombre Seamless Sports Bra Navy Melange
    25€ (35€)

    Otros compraron también

    Ombre Seamless Sports Bra Ocean Blue
    L M S XS
    Ombre Seamless Sports Bra Ocean Blue
    35€
    Ombre Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green Melange
    29
    S XS
    Ombre Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green Melange
    25€ (35€)
    Ombre Seamless LS Crop Top Grey Wmn
    L M S XS
    Ombre Seamless LS Crop Top Grey Wmn
    39€
    Ombre Seamless Sports Bra Grey
    L M S XS
    Ombre Seamless Sports Bra Grey
    35€

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America