ICIW Seamless Sport Bra Blue Melange
  • Envío gratuito en todos los pedidos con valor superior a 49€
  • Pago seguro
  • Derecho de devolucíon de 365 dias

Queen Mesh Sports Bra Blue Melange

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Guia de medidas
Elige TamañoXSSML
Los productos pedidos antes de las 13.00 se envian el mismo dia!
Disponible en estos colores
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Blood Red
Rojo claro
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Blue Melange
Azul claro
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Burgundy Melange
Rojo oscuro
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Dk Teal Melange
Azul oscuro
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Graphite Melange
Gris oscuro
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Green Melange
Verde oscuro
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Grey Melange
Gris oscuro
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Lavender Melange
Lila
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Lt Green
Verde Claro
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Lt Grey Melange v2
Gris claro
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Mint Melange
Verde Claro
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Mulberry Melange v2
Rosa
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Navy Melange
Azul oscuro
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Neon Orange
Naranja
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Pink Melange
Rosa
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Purple Melange
Lila
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Rose Pink Melange
Rosa
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Solid Black
Negro
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Solid Burgundy
Rojo oscuro
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Solid Navy
Azul oscuro
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Teal Melange v2
Turquesa
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Yellow Melange
Amarillo
  • Descripción
  • This sports bra features a stylish design with ICIW reflex print on the chest and mesh details in the back. The design embraces the waist in a careful manner, and the adjustable straps keep the bust in an elegant way. The accompanying padding can of course be picked out.

    The garment is made with the latest seamless technology, and the material has four-way stretch which gives you incredible flexibility to make your workouts as good as possible. The durable material is easy to maintain, retains its color despite many washes, and is anti pilling. The material effectively transports the sweat and therefore dries quickly. With minimal stitching and a good fit, the garment will help you improve your performance. 360 degree mobility and lightweight material makes the bra ideal for workouts where you need to be flexible.

    Finally, seamless garment knitting create less harm for the global environment by minimizing waste disposal and reducing the need to grow as much as cotton, wool and other natural raw materials.

    - Seamless technology
    - Good breathability
    - Extra wide ribbing around the waist
    - Removable paddings
    - Mesh details in the back
    - ICIW logo in reflex on the chest
    - Adjustable shoulder strap
    - 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex

    Normal in size, choose your usual size. 

    Available in several colors. The Queen Mesh collection includes training tights, long sleeved shirts, sports bras and tank tops. Matching pieces in the Queen Collection are sold separately.

    La modelo de la imagen mide 160 cm y lleva la talla XS.

  • Especificación
    • Color: Azul claro
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materiales: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
      N.º de artículo: 10216-049
    • Información sobre las entregas
    • Plazos de entrega y precio

      Lo que perseguimos es enviarte el pedido lo antes posible. Si haces tu pedido antes de las 13.00 horas, ¡te lo enviaremos el mismo día! Recuerda que los plazos de entrega pueden alargarse en períodos con muchas ventas y en días festivos.
      Cuando pases por caja, verás exactamente los precios y la forma de envío aplicables a tu pedido.


      Determinación de los precios

      Los precios de nuestra Tienda web incluyen IVA (impuesto sobre el valor añadido)

      Todos los precios se indican sin incluir los gastos de envío. Los gastos de envío se incluyen al precio y los debe pagar el cliente. Los gastos de envío se indican en el momento de hacer el pedido.

    • Ayuda?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Ponte en contacto con nosotros

    Shop the look

    43
    L S XS M

    Choose your country

    Visit
    Continue to icaniwill.es