Queen Mesh Sports Bra Powder Blue Melange Wmn | Compra online e
  • Envío gratuito superior a 49€ & Derecho de devolucíon de 365 dias
  • Pago seguro
  • Más de 70 000 reseñas
  • Opciones de entrega con compensación climática

Queen Mesh Sports Bra Powder Blue Melange Wmn

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Guia de medidas
Elige TamañoXSSML
Los productos pedidos antes de las 13.00 se envian el mismo dia!
Disponible en estos colores
  • Descripción
  • All hail the queen! Queen Mesh is one of our most popular collections, and it’s easy to understand why. With its super comfortable seamless material, stylish and high function mesh pattern and excellent fit it belongs in every workout wardrobe.

    The garment is made with the latest seamless technology, and the material has four-way stretch which gives you incredible flexibility to make your workouts as good as possible. The durable material retains its color despite many washes, and is anti pilling. The material effectively transports sweat and dries quickly. With minimal seams and a good fit, the garment will help you improve your performance during exercise. 360 degree mobility and lightweight material makes the tights perfect for workouts where you need to be flexible.

    The collection is available in many different colors so you can find your favorite.

    - 4-way stretch material
    - ICIW logo at front
    - High breathability
    - Quick dry features
    - 360° Movement
    - Removable cups
    - Low support

    La modelo de la imagen mide 163 cm y lleva la talla XS.

  • Especificación
    • Color: Azul claro
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materiales: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
      Support: Light support
      N.º de artículo: 10911-147
    • Información sobre las entregas
    • Plazos de entrega y precio

      Lo que perseguimos es enviarte el pedido lo antes posible. Si haces tu pedido antes de las 13.00 horas, ¡te lo enviaremos el mismo día! Recuerda que los plazos de entrega pueden alargarse en períodos con muchas ventas y en días festivos.
      Cuando pases por caja, verás exactamente los precios y la forma de envío aplicables a tu pedido.


      Determinación de los precios

      Los precios de nuestra Tienda web incluyen IVA (impuesto sobre el valor añadido)

      Todos los precios se indican sin incluir los gastos de envío. Los gastos de envío se incluyen al precio y los debe pagar el cliente. Los gastos de envío se indican en el momento de hacer el pedido.

    • Ayuda?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Ponte en contacto con nosotros

    Shop the look

    Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Powder Blue Melange Wmn
    L M S XS
    Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Powder Blue Melange Wmn
    69€
    Queen Mesh Icon Sports Bra Powder Blue Melange
    L M S XS
    Queen Mesh Icon Sports Bra Powder Blue Melange
    45€
    Queen Mesh Seamless Biker Shorts Powder Blue Melange
    L M S XS
    Queen Mesh Seamless Biker Shorts Powder Blue Melange
    55€

    Reviews

    Superventas

    Queen Mesh Tights Graphite Melange Wmn
    L M S XS
    Queen Mesh Tights Graphite Melange Wmn
    69€
    Queen Mesh Seamless Biker Shorts Powder Blue Melange
    L M S XS
    Queen Mesh Seamless Biker Shorts Powder Blue Melange
    55€
    Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Grey Melange Wmn
    L M S XS
    Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Grey Melange Wmn
    69€
    Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Neon Orange Wmn
    43
    XS
    Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Neon Orange Wmn
    39€ (69€)

    Otros compraron también

    Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Powder Blue Melange Wmn
    L M S XS
    Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Powder Blue Melange Wmn
    69€
    Queen Mesh Seamless Biker Shorts Powder Blue Melange
    L M S XS
    Queen Mesh Seamless Biker Shorts Powder Blue Melange
    55€
    Queen Mesh Tights Solid Black Wmn
    M S XS
    Queen Mesh Tights Solid Black Wmn
    69€
    Queen Mesh Tights Graphite Melange Wmn
    L M S XS
    Queen Mesh Tights Graphite Melange Wmn
    69€

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America