Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Light Grey

Sports bra in a ribbed seamless material. Light support.

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Guia de medidas
Elige TamañoXSSML
Los productos pedidos antes de las 13.00 se envian el mismo dia!
Disponible en estos colores
  • Descripción
  • You asked, we delivered. Our most popular collection, Define Seamless, is now here as a ribbed version. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

    - 4-way stretch material in the latest seamless technology to increase mobility during your workout
    - Stretchy and durable material
    - ICIW logo
    - SWEATTECH™
    - Removable paddings
    - Low support

    La modelo de la imagen mide 170 cm y lleva la talla XS.

  • Especificación
    • Color: Gris claro
      Materiales: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
      Support: Light support
      N.º de artículo: 11756-004
    • Información sobre las entregas
    • Plazos de entrega y precio

      Lo que perseguimos es enviarte el pedido lo antes posible. Si haces tu pedido antes de las 13.00 horas, ¡te lo enviaremos el mismo día! Recuerda que los plazos de entrega pueden alargarse en períodos con muchas ventas y en días festivos.
      Cuando pases por caja, verás exactamente los precios y la forma de envío aplicables a tu pedido.


      Determinación de los precios

      Los precios de nuestra Tienda web incluyen IVA (impuesto sobre el valor añadido)

      Todos los precios se indican sin incluir los gastos de envío. Los gastos de envío se incluyen al precio y los debe pagar el cliente. Los gastos de envío se indican en el momento de hacer el pedido.

    • Ayuda?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Ponte en contacto con nosotros

    Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Light Grey Wmn
    L M S XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Light Grey Wmn
    55€
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
    L M S XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
    69€

    Reviews

    Superventas

    Define Seamless Bikers Black Wmn
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Bikers Black Wmn
    49€
    Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
    L
    Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
    39€
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Light Grey
    L M XS
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Light Grey
    35€
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable White
    L M S XS
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable White
    45€

    Otros compraron también

    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
    L M S XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
    69€
    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    59€
    Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Light Grey Wmn
    L M S XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Light Grey Wmn
    55€
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
    35€

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America