ICIW Seamless Sport Bra Camo Dark Green
  • Envío gratuito en todos los pedidos con valor superior a 49€
  • Pago seguro
  • Derecho de devolucíon de 365 dias

Camo Seamless Sports Bra Dk Green

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Guia de medidas
Elige TamañoXSSML
Los productos pedidos antes de las 13.00 se envian el mismo dia!
Disponible en estos colores
Camo Seamless Sports Bra Dk Grey
Gris oscuroCamoCon dibujos
Camo Seamless Sports Bra Dusty Pink
RosaCamoCon dibujos
  • Descripción
  • What would ICANIWILL be without camouflage? That was the question we asked ourselves when we produced the latest seamless collection. In these products we have integrated sofisticated knitted camouflage. The material has a four way stretch and are produced with the latest seamless technology which gives the garments a light feel at the same time as it makes them quick drying and durable.

    Seamless production has other than great comfort, function, design and fit also less impact on the global environment as the amount of waste during production is minimized.

    - Camo print
    - Details in mesh
    - 57% Nylon, 35% Polyester, 8% Spandex
    - Woven logo in the elastic

    The model is 162 cm tall, weighs 52 kg and wears size S.

    Available in several colours. Match with tights in the series for a complete outfit.

  • Especificación
    • Color: Camo , Con dibujos , Verde oscuro
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materiales: 57% Nylon, 35% Polyester, 8% Spandex
      N.º de artículo: 10364-086
    • Información sobre las entregas
    • Plazos de entrega y precio

      Lo que perseguimos es enviarte el pedido lo antes posible. Si haces tu pedido antes de las 13.00 horas, ¡te lo enviaremos el mismo día! Recuerda que los plazos de entrega pueden alargarse en períodos con muchas ventas y en días festivos.
      Cuando pases por caja, verás exactamente los precios y la forma de envío aplicables a tu pedido.


      Determinación de los precios

      Los precios de nuestra Tienda web incluyen IVA (impuesto sobre el valor añadido)

      Todos los precios se indican sin incluir los gastos de envío. Los gastos de envío se incluyen al precio y los debe pagar el cliente. Los gastos de envío se indican en el momento de hacer el pedido.

    • Ayuda?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Ponte en contacto con nosotros

    Shop the look

    Superventas

    Otros compraron también

    Choose your country

    Visit
    Continue to icaniwill.es