Snake Seamless Sports Bra Graphite | Compra online en ICIW.es
  • Envío gratuito superior a 49€ & Derecho de devolucíon de 365 dias
  • Pago seguro
  • Más de 70 000 reseñas
  • Opciones de entrega con compensación climática

Snake Seamless Sports Bra Graphite

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Guia de medidas
Elige TamañoXS
Los productos pedidos antes de las 13.00 se envian el mismo dia!
Disponible en estos colores
  • Descripción

  • Our super popular and bestselling Seamless tights are now finally available in a new edgy and chic Snakeskin design. Available in several colors this collection, with sweat wicking features, seamless knitting technology, modern design and 100% squat proof, will be your new BFF!

    - SWEATTECH™ technology
    - ICIW logo at front
    - 76% Nylon 16% Polyester 8% Spandex
    - Available in several colors
    - Removable cups
    - Medium support

    La modelo de la imagen mide 174 cm y lleva la talla S.

  • Especificación
    • Color: Gris oscuro
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materiales: 76% Nylon 16% Polyester 8% Spandex
      Support: Medium support
      N.º de artículo: 11039-016
    • Información sobre las entregas
    • Plazos de entrega y precio

      Lo que perseguimos es enviarte el pedido lo antes posible. Si haces tu pedido antes de las 13.00 horas, ¡te lo enviaremos el mismo día! Recuerda que los plazos de entrega pueden alargarse en períodos con muchas ventas y en días festivos.
      Cuando pases por caja, verás exactamente los precios y la forma de envío aplicables a tu pedido.


      Determinación de los precios

      Los precios de nuestra Tienda web incluyen IVA (impuesto sobre el valor añadido)

      Todos los precios se indican sin incluir los gastos de envío. Los gastos de envío se incluyen al precio y los debe pagar el cliente. Los gastos de envío se indican en el momento de hacer el pedido.

    • Ayuda?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Ponte en contacto con nosotros

    Shop the look

    Reviews

    Superventas

    Snake Seamless Tights Lt Green Wmn
    58
    L
    Snake Seamless Tights Lt Green Wmn
    29€ (69€)
    Snake Seamless Sports Bra Lt Green
    46
    XS
    Snake Seamless Sports Bra Lt Green
    19€ (35€)
    Snake Seamless Sports Bra Lt Grey
    46
    XS
    Snake Seamless Sports Bra Lt Grey
    19€ (35€)
    Snake Seamless Tights Lt Grey Wmn
    58
    L
    Snake Seamless Tights Lt Grey Wmn
    29€ (69€)

    Otros compraron también

    Snake Seamless Sports Bra Lt Green
    46
    XS
    Snake Seamless Sports Bra Lt Green
    19€ (35€)
    Define Seamless Tights Graphite Wmn
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tights Graphite Wmn
    59€
    Nimble Tights Faded Violet Wmn
    43
    L M XL
    Nimble Tights Faded Violet Wmn
    39€ (69€)
    Nimble Sports Bra Faded Violet
    41
    L M S XL XS
    Nimble Sports Bra Faded Violet
    23€ (39€)

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America