Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn

39 / 25

Seamless cropped T-shirt.

Negro
Disponible en estos colores
Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black/Black
Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Coral
Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Daisy Blue
Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Graphite Wmn
Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Grey Melange Wmn
Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Lemon Melange Wmn
Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Light Grey Wmn
Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Taupe Melange Wmn
Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt White Wmn
Define Seamless Cropped Thirt DK Teal Melange Wmn
Elige Tamaño
XS S M L XL
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-92
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105105-111111-117
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-5959-6262-65
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,5818283
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-9999-105105-111
Arm length (A)545657,5596061





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
L S XS M XL
Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
59€
  • Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

    Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Great breathability

    This garment has great breathability so that you can feel dry and cool even during your toughest workout.

  • Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

    Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Great breathability

    This garment has great breathability so that you can feel dry and cool even during your toughest workout.

  • Descripción
  • Información sobre las entregas
  • La modelo de la imagen mide 173 cm y lleva la talla XS.

    Define Seamless is one of our most popular collections and it’s easy to understand why. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

    A Crop Top worth everything! This shirt fits perfect on the body, has a comfortable elastic feeling and a clean design. Stylish details in the fabric enhances the design even more!

    The garment has the latest seamless technology and has a four-way stretch that not only increases the fit quality but also increases your mobility during the workout. 

    - Good breathability
    - ICANIWILL-logo
    - Four-way stretch
    - 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex

    Especificación
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materiales: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
      N.º de artículo: 11240-001
    • Lo que perseguimos es enviarte el pedido lo antes posible. Si haces tu pedido antes de las 13.00 horas, ¡te lo enviaremos el mismo día! Recuerda que los plazos de entrega pueden alargarse en períodos con muchas ventas y en días festivos. Cuando pases por caja, verás exactamente los precios y la forma de envío aplicables a tu pedido.

      Los precios de nuestra Tienda web incluyen IVA (impuesto sobre el valor añadido)

      Todos los precios se indican sin incluir los gastos de envío. Los gastos de envío se incluyen al precio y los debe pagar el cliente. Los gastos de envío se indican en el momento de hacer el pedido.

      Admitimos devoluciones durante 365 días y los cambios son gratuitos. Las devoluciones sin cambio de producto tienen un coste de €7.50. Las devoluciones se realizan con la misma empresa de mensajería que los pedidos.



    • Descripción

    • Define Seamless is one of our most popular collections and it’s easy to understand why. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

      A Crop Top worth everything! This shirt fits perfect on the body, has a comfortable elastic feeling and a clean design. Stylish details in the fabric enhances the design even more!

      The garment has the latest seamless technology and has a four-way stretch that not only increases the fit quality but also increases your mobility during the workout. 

      - Good breathability
      - ICANIWILL-logo
      - Four-way stretch
      - 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex

      Especificación
        Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
        Materiales: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
        N.º de artículo: 11240-001
      • Información sobre las entregas

      • Lo que perseguimos es enviarte el pedido lo antes posible. Si haces tu pedido antes de las 13.00 horas, ¡te lo enviaremos el mismo día! Recuerda que los plazos de entrega pueden alargarse en períodos con muchas ventas y en días festivos. Cuando pases por caja, verás exactamente los precios y la forma de envío aplicables a tu pedido.

        Los precios de nuestra Tienda web incluyen IVA (impuesto sobre el valor añadido)

        Todos los precios se indican sin incluir los gastos de envío. Los gastos de envío se incluyen al precio y los debe pagar el cliente. Los gastos de envío se indican en el momento de hacer el pedido.

        Admitimos devoluciones durante 365 días y los cambios son gratuitos. Las devoluciones sin cambio de producto tienen un coste de €7.50. Las devoluciones se realizan con la misma empresa de mensajería que los pedidos.



      Reviews

      Define Adjustable Sports Bra Black
      36
      M XS L S
      Define Adjustable Sports Bra Black
      25€ (39€)
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Black
      L
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Black
      45€
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
      M XL L S XS
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
      45€
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Black
      M XL L S XS
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Black
      45€
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      41
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      29€ (49€)
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      36
      XS M XL L S
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      25€ (39€)
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      39€
      Recycled
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
      45€
      Recycled
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Black
      L S XXL M XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Black
      55€
      New!
      Define Seamless Pocket Shorts Wmn Black
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Shorts Wmn Black
      39€
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      69€
      Recycled
      Define Seamless Scrunch Sports Bra Black
      XXL L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Scrunch Sports Bra Black
      39€
      Recycled
      Define Seamless Scrunch Tights Black
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Define Seamless Scrunch Tights Black
      69€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35€
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Recycled
      Define Seamless Tights Mid Waist Black
      XL XXL L S XS M
      Define Seamless Tights Mid Waist Black
      59€

      Define Adjustable Sports Bra Black
      36
      M XS L S
      Define Adjustable Sports Bra Black
      25€ (39€)
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Black
      L
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Black
      45€
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
      M XL L S XS
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
      45€
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Black
      M XL L S XS
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Black
      45€
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      41
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      29€ (49€)
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      36
      XS M XL L S
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      25€ (39€)
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      39€
      Recycled
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
      45€
      Recycled
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Black
      L S XXL M XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Black
      55€
      New!
      Define Seamless Pocket Shorts Wmn Black
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Shorts Wmn Black
      39€
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      69€
      Recycled
      Define Seamless Scrunch Sports Bra Black
      XXL L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Scrunch Sports Bra Black
      39€
      Recycled
      Define Seamless Scrunch Tights Black
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Define Seamless Scrunch Tights Black
      69€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35€
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Recycled
      Define Seamless Tights Mid Waist Black
      XL XXL L S XS M
      Define Seamless Tights Mid Waist Black
      59€

      Otros compraron también

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      41
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      29€ (49€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35€
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top White Wmn
      36
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top White Wmn
      25€ (39€)
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip White
      44
      L S XS M XL
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip White
      25€ (45€)
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      39€
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      69€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Dk Graphite
      XL XXL L S XS M
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Dk Graphite
      35€

      Otros compraron también

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      41
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      29€ (49€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35€
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top White Wmn
      36
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top White Wmn
      25€ (39€)

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom