Define Adjustable Sports Bra Black

39 / 25

Adjustable sports bra with light support.

Negro
Disponible en estos colores
Define Adjustable Sports Bra Black
Define Adjustable Sports Bra Light Grey
Elige Tamaño
XS S M L
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-92
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105105-111111-117
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-5959-6262-65
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,5818283
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-9999-105105-111
Arm length (A)545657,5596061





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
41
M XS L S
Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
29€ (49€)
  • Light support

    The sports bra has light support. Suitable for low intensity activities.

    Adjustable straps

    The garment has adjustable shoulder straps so you can adjust for the best fit possible.

    Sweattech

    Our own developed Sweattech formula is designed to transport moist and sweat away from the body to the fabric surface where it evaporates. This enebles you to keep dry and comfortable during your workout.

  • Light support

    The sports bra has light support. Suitable for low intensity activities.

    Adjustable straps

    The garment has adjustable shoulder straps so you can adjust for the best fit possible.

    Sweattech

    Our own developed Sweattech formula is designed to transport moist and sweat away from the body to the fabric surface where it evaporates. This enebles you to keep dry and comfortable during your workout.

  • Descripción
  • Información sobre las entregas
  • La modelo de la imagen mide 170 cm y lleva la talla XS.

    Define Seamless is one of our most popular collections and it’s easy to understand why. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

    - 92% Nylon 8 %Spandex
    - ICIW logo at front
    - SWEATTECH™
    - Adjustable straps with multiple ways of wearing
    - Adjustable waistband
    - Low Support

    Especificación
      Materiales: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
      Support: Light support
      N.º de artículo: 11311-001
    • Lo que perseguimos es enviarte el pedido lo antes posible. Si haces tu pedido antes de las 13.00 horas, ¡te lo enviaremos el mismo día! Recuerda que los plazos de entrega pueden alargarse en períodos con muchas ventas y en días festivos. Cuando pases por caja, verás exactamente los precios y la forma de envío aplicables a tu pedido.

      Los precios de nuestra Tienda web incluyen IVA (impuesto sobre el valor añadido)

      Todos los precios se indican sin incluir los gastos de envío. Los gastos de envío se incluyen al precio y los debe pagar el cliente. Los gastos de envío se indican en el momento de hacer el pedido.

      Admitimos devoluciones durante 365 días y los cambios son gratuitos. Las devoluciones sin cambio de producto tienen un coste de €7.50. Las devoluciones se realizan con la misma empresa de mensajería que los pedidos.



    • Descripción

    • Define Seamless is one of our most popular collections and it’s easy to understand why. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

      - 92% Nylon 8 %Spandex
      - ICIW logo at front
      - SWEATTECH™
      - Adjustable straps with multiple ways of wearing
      - Adjustable waistband
      - Low Support

      Especificación
        Materiales: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
        Support: Light support
        N.º de artículo: 11311-001
      • Información sobre las entregas

      • Lo que perseguimos es enviarte el pedido lo antes posible. Si haces tu pedido antes de las 13.00 horas, ¡te lo enviaremos el mismo día! Recuerda que los plazos de entrega pueden alargarse en períodos con muchas ventas y en días festivos. Cuando pases por caja, verás exactamente los precios y la forma de envío aplicables a tu pedido.

        Los precios de nuestra Tienda web incluyen IVA (impuesto sobre el valor añadido)

        Todos los precios se indican sin incluir los gastos de envío. Los gastos de envío se incluyen al precio y los debe pagar el cliente. Los gastos de envío se indican en el momento de hacer el pedido.

        Admitimos devoluciones durante 365 días y los cambios son gratuitos. Las devoluciones sin cambio de producto tienen un coste de €7.50. Las devoluciones se realizan con la misma empresa de mensajería que los pedidos.



      Reviews

      Define Adjustable Sports Bra Black
      36
      M XS L S
      Define Adjustable Sports Bra Black
      25€ (39€)
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Black
      L
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Black
      45€
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
      M XL L S XS
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
      45€
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Black
      M XL L S XS
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Black
      45€
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      41
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      29€ (49€)
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      36
      XS M XL L S
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      25€ (39€)
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      39€
      Recycled
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
      45€
      Recycled
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Black
      L S XXL M XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Black
      55€
      New!
      Define Seamless Pocket Shorts Wmn Black
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Shorts Wmn Black
      39€
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      69€
      Recycled
      Define Seamless Scrunch Sports Bra Black
      XXL L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Scrunch Sports Bra Black
      39€
      Recycled
      Define Seamless Scrunch Tights Black
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Define Seamless Scrunch Tights Black
      69€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35€
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Recycled
      Define Seamless Tights Mid Waist Black
      XL XXL L S XS M
      Define Seamless Tights Mid Waist Black
      59€

      Define Adjustable Sports Bra Black
      36
      M XS L S
      Define Adjustable Sports Bra Black
      25€ (39€)
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Black
      L
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Black
      45€
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
      M XL L S XS
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
      45€
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Black
      M XL L S XS
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Black
      45€
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      41
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      29€ (49€)
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      36
      XS M XL L S
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      25€ (39€)
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      39€
      Recycled
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless LS Shoulder Top Black
      45€
      Recycled
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Black
      L S XXL M XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Black
      55€
      New!
      Define Seamless Pocket Shorts Wmn Black
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Shorts Wmn Black
      39€
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      69€
      Recycled
      Define Seamless Scrunch Sports Bra Black
      XXL L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Scrunch Sports Bra Black
      39€
      Recycled
      Define Seamless Scrunch Tights Black
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Define Seamless Scrunch Tights Black
      69€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35€
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Recycled
      Define Seamless Tights Mid Waist Black
      XL XXL L S XS M
      Define Seamless Tights Mid Waist Black
      59€

      Otros compraron también

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      41
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      29€ (49€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Dk Graphite
      XL XXL L S XS M
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Dk Graphite
      35€
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      69€
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      36
      XS M XL L S
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      25€ (39€)
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve White
      44
      M XL L S XS
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve White
      25€ (45€)

      Otros compraron también

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      41
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      29€ (49€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Dk Graphite
      XL XXL L S XS M
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Dk Graphite
      35€

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom