Ribbed Define Seamless Strappy Bra White

39
Seamless sports bra with adjustable straps.
Blanco
Disponible en estos colores
Ribbed Define Seamless Strappy Bra Black
Ribbed Define Seamless Strappy Bra Cobalt Blue
Ribbed Define Seamless Strappy Bra Coral Red
Ribbed Define Seamless Strappy Bra White
Elige Tamaño
XS S M L XL XXL
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-92
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105105-111111-117
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-5959-6262-65
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,5818283
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-9999-105105-111
Arm length (A)545657,5596061





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Recycled
Ribbed Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Black
M XL XXL L S XS
Ribbed Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Black
55€
  • Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

    Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Recycled materials

    The garment is partly or completely made out of recycled materials, see the specifications to see more details. By using recycled materials we are using the resources which are already in circulation. As a part of our climate strategy, 80% of all materials used in our products should be recycled by 2025.

    Light support

    The sports bra has light support. Suitable for low intensity activities.

    Adjustable straps

    The garment has adjustable shoulder straps so you can adjust for the best fit possible.

  • Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

    Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Recycled materials

    The garment is partly or completely made out of recycled materials, see the specifications to see more details. By using recycled materials we are using the resources which are already in circulation. As a part of our climate strategy, 80% of all materials used in our products should be recycled by 2025.

    Light support

    The sports bra has light support. Suitable for low intensity activities.

    Adjustable straps

    The garment has adjustable shoulder straps so you can adjust for the best fit possible.

  • Descripción
  • Información sobre las entregas
  • La modelo de la imagen mide 169 cm y lleva la talla S.

    Seamless sports bra with adjustable straps. You asked, we delivered. Our most popular collection, Define Seamless, is now here as a ribbed version. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

    - 4-way stretch material in the latest seamless technology to increase mobility during your workout
    - Stretchy and durable material
    - ICIW logo
    - SWEATTECH™
    - Removable paddings
    - Low support
    - 92% Recycled Nylon, 8% Spandex
    - Flattering v-shaped neck

    Especificación
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Recycled materials: Yes
      Support: Light support
      N.º de artículo: 13057-002
    • Lo que perseguimos es enviarte el pedido lo antes posible. Si haces tu pedido antes de las 13.00 horas, ¡te lo enviaremos el mismo día! Recuerda que los plazos de entrega pueden alargarse en períodos con muchas ventas y en días festivos. Cuando pases por caja, verás exactamente los precios y la forma de envío aplicables a tu pedido.

      Los precios de nuestra Tienda web incluyen IVA (impuesto sobre el valor añadido)

      Todos los precios se indican sin incluir los gastos de envío. Los gastos de envío se incluyen al precio y los debe pagar el cliente. Los gastos de envío se indican en el momento de hacer el pedido.

      Admitimos devoluciones durante 365 días y los cambios son gratuitos. Las devoluciones sin cambio de producto tienen un coste de €7.50. Las devoluciones se realizan con la misma empresa de mensajería que los pedidos.



    • Descripción

    • Seamless sports bra with adjustable straps. You asked, we delivered. Our most popular collection, Define Seamless, is now here as a ribbed version. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

      - 4-way stretch material in the latest seamless technology to increase mobility during your workout
      - Stretchy and durable material
      - ICIW logo
      - SWEATTECH™
      - Removable paddings
      - Low support
      - 92% Recycled Nylon, 8% Spandex
      - Flattering v-shaped neck

      Especificación
        Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
        Recycled materials: Yes
        Support: Light support
        N.º de artículo: 13057-002
      • Información sobre las entregas

      • Lo que perseguimos es enviarte el pedido lo antes posible. Si haces tu pedido antes de las 13.00 horas, ¡te lo enviaremos el mismo día! Recuerda que los plazos de entrega pueden alargarse en períodos con muchas ventas y en días festivos. Cuando pases por caja, verás exactamente los precios y la forma de envío aplicables a tu pedido.

        Los precios de nuestra Tienda web incluyen IVA (impuesto sobre el valor añadido)

        Todos los precios se indican sin incluir los gastos de envío. Los gastos de envío se incluyen al precio y los debe pagar el cliente. Los gastos de envío se indican en el momento de hacer el pedido.

        Admitimos devoluciones durante 365 días y los cambios son gratuitos. Las devoluciones sin cambio de producto tienen un coste de €7.50. Las devoluciones se realizan con la misma empresa de mensajería que los pedidos.



      Reviews

      Recycled
      Ribbed Define Seamless Cropped Long Sleeve White
      XS M XL XXL L S
      Ribbed Define Seamless Cropped Long Sleeve White
      45€
      Recycled
      Ribbed Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt White
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt White
      39€
      Recycled
      Ribbed Define Seamless Strappy Bra White
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Ribbed Define Seamless Strappy Bra White
      39€
      Recycled
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tank Top White
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tank Top White
      39€

      Recycled
      Ribbed Define Seamless Cropped Long Sleeve White
      XS M XL XXL L S
      Ribbed Define Seamless Cropped Long Sleeve White
      45€
      Recycled
      Ribbed Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt White
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt White
      39€
      Recycled
      Ribbed Define Seamless Strappy Bra White
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Ribbed Define Seamless Strappy Bra White
      39€
      Recycled
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tank Top White
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tank Top White
      39€

      Otros compraron también

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      L S XS M XL
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      69€
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      41
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      29€ (49€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      S XS L XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      35€
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      69€
      Recycled
      Ribbed Define Seamless Strappy Bra Black
      S XS M XL XXL L
      Ribbed Define Seamless Strappy Bra Black
      39€

      Otros compraron también

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      L S XS M XL
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      69€
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      59€

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom